Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU JGP Slovakia (Skate Slovakia)

ISU JGP Slovakia (Skate Slovakia)

Slovakia, Bratislava

22nd — 25th August 2018


Entries

Junior

Men

Mauro Calcagno
Luc Maierhofer
Alexander Zlatkov
Mikalai Kazlou
Stephen Gogolev
Aleksa Rakic
Tomas Llorenc Guarino Sabate
Denis Gurdzhi
Nikolaj Molgaard Pedersen
Luke Digby
Charles Henry Katanovic
Calvin Pratama
Daniel Grassl
Mitsuki Sumoto
Jaeseok Kyeong
Lilian Binzari
Donovan Carrillo
Egor Rukhin
Roman Savosin
Gabriel Folkesson
Mykhailo Leiba
Kyrylo Lishenko
Ryan Dunk
Andrew Torgashev

Ladies

Virginia Elisa Bustos
Sophia Schaller
Kim Cheremsky
Alexandra Feigin
Alison Schumacher
Maia Mazzara
Daniela Ko
Elodie Eudine
Maia Sorensen
Anna Bertran
Kristen Spours
Yi Christy Leung
Hana Cvijanovic
Julia Lang
Savika Refa Zahira
Viktoria Bjornsdottir
Alessia Tornaghi
Tomoe Kawabata
Yuhana Yokoi
Azhar Zhumakhanova
Ji Hun To
Young You
Jihun To
Gemma Marshall
Andrea Montesinos Cantu
Frida Turiddotter Berge
Ana Sofia Beschea
Anna Shcherbakova
Anna Tarusina
Ema Doboszova
Alexandra Michaela Filcova
Silvia Hugec
Nea Smolej
Smilla Szalkai
Anna Rakovych
Pooja Kalyan

Pairs

Darya Rabkova — Vladyslav Gresko
Patricia Andrew — Paxton Fletcher
Brooke Mcintosh — Brandon Toste
Kseniia Akhanteva — Valerii Kolesov
Apollinariia Panfilova — Dmitry Rylov
Anastasia Mishina — Aleksandr Galliamov
Tereza Zendulkova — Simon Fukas
Jade Hom — Franz-Peter Jerosch

Ice Dance

Emiliya Kalehanova — Uladzislau Palkhouski
Nadiia Bashynska — Peter Beaumont
Alicia Fabbri — Paul Ayer
Amanda Peterson — Stephano Valentino Schuster
Loicia Demougeot — Theo Le Mercier
Marie Dupayage — Thomas Nabais
Emily Rose Brown — James Hernandez
Giulia Tuba — Andrea Tuba
Jeongeun Jeon — Sungmin Choi
Elizaveta Shanaeva — Devid Naryzhnyy
Elizaveta Khudaiberdieva — Nikita Nazarov
Anna Cherniavska — Volodymyr Gorovyy
Katarina Delcamp — Maxwell Gart
Eliana Gropman — Ian Somerville

Schedule

Aug. 23, 2018, 12:30 p.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Aug. 23, 2018, 4:15 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Short Program
Aug. 23, 2018, 5:45 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Aug. 24, 2018, 12:30 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Aug. 24, 2018, 3 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Aug. 24, 2018, 7:10 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Free Skating
Aug. 25, 2018, 11:45 a.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Aug. 25, 2018, 2:30 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. Governing body results page
  5. A page
  6. A page
  7. Livestream
  8. Tulup discussion
  9. Governing body event timetable
  10. A page
  11. Governing body event page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005