Меню

Competitions

Dates Location Name Website Results
24th — 28th July 2018 Lake Placid Lake Placid Ice Dance International isu.org isu.org
30th July — 5th August 2018 Philadelphia Philadelphia Summer International isu.org isu.org
1st — 5th August 2018 Bangkok Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy isu.org isu.org
9th — 12th August 2018 Dortmund NRW Trophy Invitational isu.org deu-event.de
22nd — 25th August 2018 Bratislava ISU JGP Slovakia (Skate Slovakia) isu.org
29th August — 1st September 2018 Linz ISU JGP Austria (Cup of Austria) isu.org
3rd — 6th September 2018 Moscow "Открытое первенство Москвы". Юниоры (все виды)
5th — 8th September 2018 Kaunas ISU JGP Lithuania (Amber Cup) isu.org
12th — 16th September 2018 Bergamo Lombardia Trophy isu.org
12th — 18th September 2018 Mexican Open International Skating Competition isu.org
12th — 15th September 2018 Richmond ISU JGP Canada isu.org
12th — 16th September 2018 Salt Lake City U.S. International Figure Skating Classic isu.org
14th — 18th September 2018 Syzran’ I этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком". Взрослые, юниоры (все виды)
19th — 22nd September 2018 Bratislava Ondrej Nepela Trophy isu.org
20th — 22nd September 2018 Oakville Autumn Classic International isu.org
26th — 29th September 2018 Ostrava ISU JGP Czechia (Czech Skate) isu.org
26th — 29th September 2018 Oberstdorf Nebelhorn Trophy isu.org
29th September — 1st October 2018 Shanghai Shanghai Trophy (Figure Skating) isu.org
29th September — 1st October 2018 Shanghai Shanghai Trophy (Synchronized Skating) isu.org
30th September — 1st October 2018 Saransk Всероссийские соревнования "Мордовские узоры". Взрослые, юниоры, 1 разряд (одиночное катание)
2nd — 6th October 2018 Yoshkar-Ola II этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком". Взрослые, юниоры (все виды)
3rd — 6th October 2018 Ljubljana ISU JGP Slovenia (Ljubljana Cup) isu.org
4th — 7th October 2018 Espoo Finlandia Trophy isu.org
6th October 2018 Saitama Japan Open 2018 isu.org
10th — 13th October 2018 Yerevan ISU JGP Armenia (Armenian Cup) isu.org
10th — 13th October 2018 Saint Petersburg Всероссийские соревнования "Мемориал Н.А. Панина-Коломенкина". Взрослые, юниоры (все виды)
10th — 13th October 2018 Vancouver International Adult Figure Skating Competition isu.org
16th — 20th October 2018 Krasnoyarsk III этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком". Взрослые, юниоры.  (все виды)
18th — 21st October 2018 Minsk Minsk Arena Ice Star isu.org
19th — 21st October 2018 Budapest Halloween Cup isu.org
19th — 21st October 2018 Everett ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate America isu.org
19th — 21st October 2018 Nice Cup of Nice isu.org
24th — 28th October 2018 Târgu Secuiesc Crystal Skate isu.org
24th — 28th October 2018 Zagreb Golden Bear isu.org
26th — 28th October 2018 Laval ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate Canada International isu.org
1st — 4th November 2018 Trnava Tirnavia Ice Cup isu.org
2nd — 4th November 2018 Helsinki ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
2nd — 4th November 2018 Moscow I этап Кубка России - Открытое первенство Москвы. МС, КМС, 1 разряд
6th — 10th November 2018 Kazan IV этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком" - Всероссийские соревнования "Идель- 2018" памяти ЗТР Г.С. Тарасова. Взрослые, юниоры (все виды)
7th — 11th November 2018 Riga Volvo Open Cup isu.org
7th — 11th November 2018 Graz Ice Challenge isu.org
8th — 10th November 2018 Moscow Всероссийские соревнования "Мемориал первого отечественного чемпиона мира С. Волкова". Одиночное катание - спецпрограмма
9th — 11th November 2018 Hiroshima ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy isu.org
9th — 11th November 2018 Olomouc Pavel Roman Memorial isu.org
9th — 11th November 2018 Prague Prague Riedell Ice Cup isu.org
11th — 18th November 2018 Innsbruck Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy isu.org
12th — 15th November 2018 Belgorod Всероссийские соревнования "Кубок ЗТР А.Н. Мишина". Взрослые, юниоры, 1 разряд (одиночное катание)
16th — 18th November 2018 Moscow ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Rostelecom Cup isu.org
16th — 18th November 2018 Granada Autumn Cup isu.org
20th — 24th November 2018 Moscow V этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком" - Открытый чемпионат города Москвы. Взрослые, юниоры (все виды)

Filter competitions


© Tulup 2005