Menu

Main pageCompetitions

Competitions

Dates Location Name Website Results
26th — 29th August 2020 Richmond ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
1st — 4th September 2020 Moscow Первенство города Москвы среди юниоров ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
2nd — 5th September 2020 Košice ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
9th — 13th September 2020 Beijing Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy isu.org
9th — 12th September 2020 Budapest ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
14th September 2020 Moscow Юношеские соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Московские ласточки» ffkm.ru mlast.host1810548.hostland.pro
16th — 19th September 2020 Yokohama ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
16th — 19th September 2020 Bratislava Nepela Memorial 2020 isu.org
17th — 19th September 2020 Oakville Autumn Classic International isu.org
18th — 22nd September 2020 Syzran’ I этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком" fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
21st — 22nd September 2020 Moscow Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Новый сезон» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
23rd — 26th September 2020 Ostrava ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
23rd — 26th September 2020 Oberstdorf Nebelhorn Trophy eislauf-union.de deu-event.de
26th September 2020 Dundee Tayside Trophy isu.org
28th — 29th September 2020 Moscow Турнир по фигурному катанию на коньках посвящённый 50-летнему юбилею ГБОУ «ЦСиО «Самбо-70» Москомспорта ffkm.ru
29th — 30th September 2020 Moscow Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «На призы ЦПФ Кудрявцева В.Н.» ffkm.ru
30th September — 1st October 2020 Moscow Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках посвящённые «Международному дню музыки» ffkm.ru
30th September — 3rd October 2020 Tashkent ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
3rd October 2020 Saitama Japan Open 2020 isu.org
5th — 6th October 2020 Moscow Турнир в гостях у «Синей птицы» ffkm.ru
7th — 10th October 2020 Ljubljana ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
8th October — 8th September 2020 Moscow I Этап Кубка ФФКМ ffkm.ru
8th — 10th October 2020 Espoo Finlandia Trophy Espoo; invitational; Special Olympics isu.org
8th — 11th October 2020 Espoo Finlandia Trophy isu.org
9th — 10th October 2020 Nice Trophée Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur isu.org
10th — 13th October 2020 Moscow II этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком"
13th — 16th October 2020 Saint Petersburg Всероссийские соревнования "Мемориал Н.А. Панина-Коломенкина" fskating.spb.ru
14th — 17th October 2020 Riga ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
15th — 17th October 2020 Budapest Budapest Trophy isu.org
20th — 22nd October 2020 Sochi Всероссийские соревнования "Южный бриз". МС, КМС (все виды)
21st — 24th October 2020 Bucharest Crystal Skate isu.org
22nd — 25th October 2020 Minsk Minsk Arena Ice Star isu.org
23rd — 27th October 2020 Sochi III этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком"
23rd — 25th October 2020 Las Vegas ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
29th October — 1st November 2020 Almaty Denis Ten Memorial Challenge isu.org
29th — 31st October 2020 Kyiv Autumn Talents Cup Ukraine isu.org
29th October — 1st November 2020 Trnava 13th Tirnavia Ice Cup isu.org
30th October — 1st November 2020 Moscow I этап Кубка России (синхронное катание)
30th October — 1st November 2020 Moscow Всероссийские соревнования "Кубок Москвы". 1 разряд
30th October — 1st November 2020 Ottawa ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org
3rd — 8th November 2020 Riga Volvo Open Cup 43rd isu.org
4th — 7th November 2020 Izhevsk Всероссийские соревнования "Посвященные 100-летию государственности Удмуртии". КМС, 1 разряд (одиночное катание)
6th — 8th November 2020 Chongqing ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Cup of China isu.org
6th — 8th November 2020 Olomouc 26th Pavel Roman Memorial isu.org
6th — 8th November 2020 Prague 4th Prague Ice Cup isu.org
6th — 8th November 2020 Bergamo Icelab International Cup isu.org
8th — 12th November 2020 Kazan IV этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком"
9th — 11th November 2020 Moscow Всероссийские соревнования "Мемориал ЗМС СССР, первого отечественного чемпиона мира С. Волкова". Одиночное катание - спецпрограмма
10th — 15th November 2020 Sofia Denkova-Staviski Cup 2020 isu.org
12th — 15th November 2020 Warsaw Warsaw Cup isu.org

Filter competitions


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005