Menu

Main pageCompetitionsNebelhorn Trophy

Nebelhorn Trophy

Germany, Oberstdorf

26th — 29th September 2018


Entries

Senior

Men

Keegan Messing
Paul Fentz
Thomas Stoll
Valtter Virtanen
Daniel Samohin
Artur Dmitriev
Alexander Majorov
Alexei Krasnozhon
Timothy Dolensky

Ladies

Brooklee Han
Natalie Klotz
Loena Hendrickx
Alaine Chartrand
Nathalie Weinzierl
Netta Schreiber
Marin Honda
Mai Mihara
Alisson Krystle Perticheto
Alina Zagitova
Matilda Algotsson
Amy Lin
Mariah Bell
Ashley Lin

Pairs

Evelyn Walsh — Trennt Michaud
Ioulia Chtchetinina — Mikhail Akulov
Minerva Fabienne Hase — Nolan Seegert
Lana Petranovic — Antonio Souza-Kordeiru
Rebecca Ghilardi — Filippo Ambrosini
Alisa Efimova — Alexander Korovin
Alexa Scimeca Knierim — Chris Knierim
Audrey Lu — Misha Mitrofanov
Deanna Stellato-Dudek — Nathan Bartholomay

Ice Dance

Piper Gilles — Paul Poirier
Shari Koch — Christian Nüchtern
Katharina Müller — Tim Dieck
Jennifer Urban — Benjamin Steffan
Lilah Fear — Lewis Gibson
Natalia Kaliszek — Maksym Spodyriev
Alexandra Nazarova — Maxim Nikitin
Christina Carreira — Anthony Ponomarenko
Rachel Parsons — Michael Parsons

Schedule

Sept. 27, 2018, 3:30 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Short Program
Sept. 27, 2018, 6:30 p.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Sept. 27, 2018, 9:35 p.m. Senior, Pairs — Short Program
Sept. 28, 2018, 3 p.m. Senior, Men — Short Program
Sept. 28, 2018, 5:05 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Free Skating
Sept. 28, 2018, 8:30 p.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Sept. 29, 2018, 3 p.m. Senior, Men — Free Skating
Sept. 29, 2018, 4:45 p.m. Senior, Pairs — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Senior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. A page
  5. Tulup discussion
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. Governing body results page
  8. Livestream
  9. Generic competition protocol file
  10. Tulup rink

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005