Menu

Main pageCompetitionsLombardia Trophy

Lombardia Trophy

Italy, Bergamo

12th — 16th September 2018


Entries

Senior

Men

Jiri Belohradsky
Petr Kotlarik
Luc Economides
Adrien Tesson
Philip Warren
Matteo Rizzo
Kazuki Tomono
Shoma Uno
Jaeseok Kyeong
June Hyoung Lee
Igor Reznichenko
Dmitri Aliev
Andrei Lazukin
Timothy Dolensky
Matthew Samuels

Ladies

Michaela Lucie Hanzlikova
Klara Stepanova
Nathalie Weinzierl
Valentina Matos
Eva Lotta Kiibus
Viveca Lindfors
Sofia Sula
Sandra Ramond
Lea Serna
Ivett Toth
Sara Conti
Micol Cristini
Chenny Paolucci
Kaori Sakamoto
Mako Yamashita
Veronika Sheveleva
Boyoung Kim
Elzbieta Kropa
Greta Morkyte
Alisson Krystle Perticheto
Sofia Samodurova
Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
Antonina Dubinina
Amber Glenn

Pairs

Laura Barquero — Aritz Maestu
Coline Keriven — Antoine Pierre
Lana Petranovic — Antonio Souza-Kordeiru
Nicole Della Monica — Matteo Guarise
Rebecca Ghilardi — Filippo Ambrosini
Aleksandra Boikova — Dmitrii Kozlovskii
Natalia Zabiiako — Alexander Enbert
Nica Digerness — Danny Neudecker

Ice Dance

Victoria Manni — Carlo Roethlisberger
Sara Hurtado — Kirill Khaliavin
Katerina Bunina — German Frolov
Juulia Turkkila — Matthias Versluis
Julia Wagret — Pierre Souquet
Robynne Tweedale — Joseph Buckland
Hanna Jakucs — Alessio Galli
Chiara Calderone — Pietro Papetti
Charlene Guignard — Marco Fabbri
Carolina Moscheni — Andrea Fabbri
Jasmine Tessari — Francesco Fioretti
Rachel Parsons — Michael Parsons

Schedule

Sept. 13, 2018, 2:50 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Short Program
Sept. 13, 2018, 6:10 p.m. Senior, Pairs — Short Program
Sept. 13, 2018, 7:30 p.m. Senior, Men — Short Program
Sept. 14, 2018, 2:50 p.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Sept. 14, 2018, 4:50 p.m. Senior, Pairs — Free Skating
Sept. 14, 2018, 6:30 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Free Skating
Sept. 15, 2018, 2 p.m. Senior, Men — Free Skating
Sept. 15, 2018, 5 p.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Governing body event timetable

Results

Senior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. Governing body event timetable
  5. Governing body results page
  6. Livestream
  7. Generic competition protocol file
  8. Tulup discussion

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005