Menu

Main pageCompetitionsPanin-Kolomenkin Memorial

Panin-Kolomenkin Memorial

Russia, Saint Petersburg

10th — 13th October 2018


Entries

1-й спортивный разряд

Ice Dance

Василиса Григорьева — Лев Сергеев
Ксения Давыдова — Михаил Антонов
Анастасия Ломаева — Артем Крылов
Виктория Лопусова — Леонид Тюшев
Алиса Овсянкина — Федор Орехов
Елизавета Остапчук — Илья Смирнов
Таисия Петрова — Владислав Гришин
Дарья Рябухина — Григорий Маланьев
Варвара Снеткова — Федор Гагарин
Ксения Шемарова — Егор Скобелев
Anna Shcherbakova — Евгений Гуров

Кандидат в Мастера Спорта

Men

Кирилл Андрусик
Андрей Анисимов
Роман Атояр
Никита Вахрушев
Никита Голубов
Иван Давиденко
Владислав Дикиджи
Александр Евтухов
Федор Зонов
Глеб Иванов
Алексей Карпов
Степан Кравец
Роман Краюшкин
Николай Логинов
Глеб Лутфуллин
Егор Петров
Виталий Побережский
Александр Поветкин
Mikhail Polianskii
Тимофей Рыжов
Данила Савельев
Evgeni Semenenko
Михаил Ситалов
Василий Смирнов
Семен Соловьев
Федор Судаков
Михаил Терновский
Артем Тимакин
Николай Угожаев
Даниил Федосимов
Максим Хритоненко
Лев Цеханович
Петр Шаровиков
Даниил Шевцов
Владислав Шинкаренко

Ladies

Диана Адигезалова
Екатерина Аксененко
Арина Андреева
Дарья Андреева
Дарья Афиногенова
Надежда Благовещенская
Милана Болотских
Николь Вайткус
Аделина Глухарева
Елена Горбунова
Анастасия Горшкова
Мария Данилина
Софья Заблоцкая
Ангелина Зубачева
Анна Карпук
Ева Кобзарь
Ульяна Костенко
Anastasia Kostyuk
Надежда Кузнецова
Любовь Кучерина
Арина Кшецкая
Анастасия Макарова
Александра Махалова
Софья Мороз
Валерия Овчинникова
Арина Онищенко
Татьяна Румянцева
Анастасия Самофалова
София Сарновская
Полина Свириденко
Анна Селиванова
Аглая Тарасова
Евгения Туманова
Дарья Федорова
Анна Фролова
Софья Хозяинова
Александра Черпакова
Анастасия Шаботова
Валерия Шульская

Pairs

Stanislava Vislobokova — Aleksei Briukhanov
Александра Кошевая — Дмитрий Бушланов
Софья Кром — Захар Казеев
Татьяна Кузьмина — Алексей Хвалько
Екатерина Петушкова — Евгений Маликов
Анастасия Халина — Григорий Забелло

Ice Dance

Alisa Abdullina — Maksim Nuraliev
Юлия Алиева — Михаил Кайгородцев
Анна Давиденко — Иван Галаев
Мария Давитая — Никита Долгов
Diana Davis — Gleb Smolkin
Тамара Жукова — Артур Биктимиров
Екатерина Каташинская — Александр Васькович
Арина Климова — Евгений Артющенко
Eva Kuts — Dmitrii Mikhailov
Александра Самерсова — Евгений Куркин
Юлия Тульцева — Анатолий Беловодченко
Elizaveta Khudaiberdieva — Nikita Nazarov

Мастер Спорта

Men

Александр Акимов
Роман Галкин
Petr Gumennik
Владислав Катичев
Илья Княжук
Andrei Lazukin
Artem Lezheev
Александр Петров
Юрий Сагутдинов
Леонид Свириденко
Кирилл Соколов
Anton Shulepov

Ladies

Алиса Будзько
Anastasiia Guliakova
Екатерина Гусева
Александрина Дегтярева
Варвара Дюкарь
Анастасия Коломиец
Дарья Куликова
Alena Leonova
Влада Липовская
Elizaveta Nugumanova
Ксения Осипова
Софья Самодурова
Ксения Сафонова
Serafima Sakhanovich
Алина Соловьева
Ксения Стародубцева
Полина Степанова
Мария Талалайкина
Alisa Fedichkina
Александра Фомина
Дина Хапсаева
Елизавета Шиленко
Александра Шубочкина
Виктория Ющенкова
Лидия Яковлева

Pairs

София Бузаева — Елисей Иванов
Bogdana Lukashevich — Aleksandr Stepanov
Anastasia Mishina — Aleksandr Galiamov
Anastasia Poluianova — Dmitry Sopot

Ice Dance

Ольга Бибихина — Даниил Зворыкин
Екатерина Миронова — Евгений Устенко

Schedule

Governing body event timetable

Results

1-й спортивный разряд

Кандидат в Мастера Спорта

Мастер Спорта

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Governing body event timetable
  3. Governing body results page
  4. Tulup discussion
  5. Tulup rink

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005