Menu

Main pageCompetitions"Cup of Russia — Rostelecom" 2nd stop

"Cup of Russia — Rostelecom" 2nd stop

Russia, Yoshkar-Ola

2nd — 6th October 2018


Entries

Кандидат в Мастера Спорта

Men

Денис Абакумов
Тимур Бедердинов
Лев Винокур
Кирилл Волков
Даниль Галимов
Александр Голубев
Кирилл Кельманов
Даниил Мурзин
Максим Петров
Mikhail Polianskii
Иван Попов
Даниил Самсонов
Тимофей Сергиенко
Илья Скирда
Семен Соловьев
Даниил Стрелков
Федор Судаков
Лев Цеханович

Ladies

Виктория Ануфриева
Николь Вайткус
Камила Валиева
Лиана Вахитова
Ангелина Винник
Екатерина Горожанкина
Вероника Грызунова
Мария Дмитриева
Дарья Лобода
Александра Махалова
Алиса Мехедова
София Митина
Станислава Молчанова
Екатерина Монич
Арина Онищенко
Елизавета Осокина
София Перминова
Мария Пулина
Виктория Сафонова
Анфиса Севастьянова
Анна Сидорова
Екатерина Скулкина
Камила Султанмагомедова
Екатерина Трегуб
Екатерина Трубчикова
Дарья Усачева
Каролина Фалеева
Софья Хозяинова
Ksenia Chistiakova
Анна Эсауленко

Pairs

Милана Матакаева — Сергей Безбородько
Ульяна Орлова — Сергей Бахмат
Alina Pepeleva — Roman Pleshkov
Анна Щеглова — Илья Калашников
Алина Якубова — Клим Шабашев

Ice Dance

Alisa Abdullina — Maksim Nuraliev
Анастасия Вербина — Степан Рублев
Дарья Гендина — Алексей Исупов
Ульяна Ермакова — Алексей Пушкарский
Angelina Lazareva — Maksim Prokofiev
Эстер Ланкина — Александр Вдовин
Влада Павленина — Александр Алексанян
Полина Панькова — Антон Спиридонов
Маргарита Свистунова — Дмитрий Студеникин
Марина Тихонова — Дмитрий Пархоменко
Юлия Тульцева — Анатолий Беловодченко
Sofya Tyutyunina — Alexander Shustitskiy

Мастер Спорта

Men

Александр Акимов
Matvei Vetlugin
Александр Власенко
Sergei Voronov
Евгений Ильин
Артем Ковалев
Гавриил Коковкин
Константин Милюков
Александр Петров
Egor Rukhin
Roman Savosin
Alexander Samarin
Кирилл Соколов
Anton Shulepov

Ladies

Александра Астафьева
Елизавета Васильченко
Алина Забора
Alena Leonova
Мария Мостенец
Виктория Новоселова
Elizaveta Nugumanova
Daria Panenkova
Олеся Ползунова
Elena Radionova
Полина Родина
Алина Соловьева
Мария Талалайкина
Анастасия Тужилова
Елизавета Филькина
Polina Tsurskaya
Елизавета Шиленко
Anna Shcherbakova
Лидия Яковлева

Pairs

Nadezhda Labazina — Nikita Rakhmanin
Anastasiia Melnikova — Максим Селькин

Ice Dance

Мария Игнатьева — Михаил Брагин
Екатерина Миронова — Евгений Устенко
Аннабель Морозов — Андрей Багин
Влада Чашникова — Захар Черезов
Анастасия Шакун — Даниил Рагимов

Schedule

Oct. 2, 2018, 5 p.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Oct. 2, 2018, 7 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Oct. 3, 2018, 2 p.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Oct. 3, 2018, 4 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Oct. 3, 2018, 6 p.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Men — Short Program
Oct. 3, 2018, 8:45 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Men — Short Program
Oct. 4, 2018, 1:15 p.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Men — Free Skating
Oct. 4, 2018, 4 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Men — Free Skating
Oct. 4, 2018, 6:30 p.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Pairs — Short Program
Oct. 4, 2018, 7:30 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Pairs — Short Program
Oct. 5, 2018, 2 p.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Pairs — Free Skating
Oct. 5, 2018, 3 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Pairs — Free Skating
Oct. 5, 2018, 3:45 p.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Ladies — Short Program
Oct. 5, 2018, 7:15 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Ladies — Short Program
Oct. 6, 2018, 11:15 a.m. Кандидат в Мастера Спорта, Ladies — Free Skating
Oct. 6, 2018, 3:30 p.m. Мастер Спорта, Ladies — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Кандидат в Мастера Спорта

Мастер Спорта

Links

  1. Video footage
  2. Governing body calendar page
  3. Governing body event timetable
  4. A page
  5. Tulup discussion
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. A page
  8. Governing body results page
  9. Governing body event timetable
  10. A page
  11. Generic competition protocol file
  12. Livestream

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005