Menu

Main pageCompetitions"Cup of Russia — Rostelecom" 1st stop

"Cup of Russia — Rostelecom" 1st stop

Russia, Syzran’

14th — 18th September 2018


Entries

Кандидат в Мастера Спорта

Men

Глеб Лутфуллин
Леонид Свириденко
Николай Угожаев
Максим Хритоненко
Лев Цеханович
Даниил Бутенко
Максим Варакин
Михаил Зотов
Роман Кудлаев
Андрей Кутовой
Андрей Мозалев
Никита Недосекин
Илья Пыльнев
Даниил Самсонов
Иван Семенов
Даниил Стрелков
Артем Тимакин
Максим Федотов

Ladies

Надежда Благовещенская
Ульяна Кострова
Anastasia Kostyuk
Софья Мороз
Валерия Овчинникова
Арина Онищенко
Полина Родина
Александра Черпакова
Елизавета Авдеева
Карима Аскарова
Камила Валиева
Алина Ихсанова
Варвара Кисель
Дарья Криворотова
Алиса Мехедова
Екатерина Монич
Елизавета Осокина
Мария Павлова
Дарья Пинаева
Александра Ревякина
Виктория Сафонова
Анфиса Севастьянова
Ксения Стародубцева
Камила Султанмагомедова
Дарья Усачева
Анна Фролова

Pairs

Amina Atakhanova — Nikita Volodin
Ксения Ахантьева — Valerii Kolesov
Stanislava Vislobokova — Aleksei Briukhanov
Polina Kostiukovich — Dmitrii Ialin
Anastasiia Melnikova — Максим Селькин
Ульяна Орлова — Сергей Бахмат
Анна Щеглова — Илья Калашников
Дарья Бояринцева — Александр Поляков
Милана Матакаева — Сергей Безбородько
Диана Мухаметзянова — Илья Миронов
Наталья Хабибулина — Иван Бальченко

Ice Dance

Sofia Aleksova — Ilia Vladimirov
Diana Davis — Gleb Smolkin
Арина Климова — Евгений Артющенко
Angelina Lazareva — Maksim Prokofiev
Соня Камышанова — Дмитрий Бовин
Екатерина Каташинская — Александр Васькович
Эстер Ланкина — Александр Вдовин
Софья Леонтьева — Даниил Горелкин
Ольга Мамченкова — Марк Волков
Антонина Минчик — Сергей Тарлокьян
Софья Полищук — Герман Шамраев
Александра Трухина — Александр Погудин
Ирина Хавронина — Дарио Чиризано

Мастер Спорта

Men

Sergei Voronov
Egor Murashov
Александр Власенко
Владислав Катичев
Артем Ковалев
Артем Лежеев
Тимофей Масленин
Константин Милюков

Ladies

Viktoria Vasilieva
Софья Голованова
Anastasiia Guliakova
Екатерина Гусева
Анастасия Коломиец
Ульяна Кострова
Serafima Sakhanovich
Maria Sotskova
Виктория Ющенкова
Анастасия Грачева
Anastasiia Gubanova
Софья Истомина
Мария Мостенец
Наталья Огорельцева
Алиса Пономарева

Pairs

София Бузаева — Елисей Иванов
Alisa Efimova — Alexander Korovin
Александра Кошевая — Дмитрий Бушланов
Bogdana Lukashevich — Aleksandr Stepanov
Daria Pavliuchenko — Denis Khodykin

Ice Dance

Sofia Evdokimova — Egor Bazin
Victoria Sinitsina — Nikita Katsalapov
Валерия Дементьева — Алексей Новиков
Анастасия Шпилевая — Григорий Смирнов

Schedule

Governing body event timetable

Results

Кандидат в Мастера Спорта

Мастер Спорта

Links

  1. Video footage
  2. Governing body event timetable
  3. A page
  4. Governing body calendar page
  5. Governing body results page
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. A page
  8. Generic competition protocol file
  9. Generic competition protocol file
  10. Tulup discussion

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005