Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU JGP Canada

ISU JGP Canada

Canada, Richmond

12th — 15th September 2018


Entries

Junior

Men

Mauro Calcagno
James Min
Beresford Louise Clements
Stephen Gogolev
Iliya Kovler
Beres Clements
Adam Siao Him Fa
Heung Lai Zhao
Muhammad Dwi Rizqy Apolianto
Yuma Kagiyama
Sena Miyake
Rakhat Bralin
Sihyeong Lee
Kai Xiang Chew
Harrison Bain
Matvei Vetlugin
Petr Gumennik
Chadwick Wang
Nikolaj Majorov
Micah Kai Lynette
Basar Oktar
Che Yu Yeh
Tomoki Hiwatashi
Peter Liu

Ladies

Cristina Mikaela Vlassov Rodiguina
Lucy Sori Yun
Kim Cheremsky
Alexandra Feigin
Alison Schumacher
Sarah-Maude Blanchard
Hannah Dawson
Siyang Zhang
Alizee Crozet
Hiu Ching Kwong
Kelly Elizabeth Supangat
Hilary Elizabeth Asher
Ishita Kapoor
Marina Piredda
Yuna Aoki
Rion Sumiyoshi
Anastassiya Khvan
Ji Hun To
Young You
Jihun To
Eugenia Garza
Hui Jeen Tan
Nicola Korck
Diane Gabrielle Panlilio
Anna Shcherbakova
Anastasia Tarakanova
Xin Yi Loke
Selma Ihr
Thita Lamsam
Guzide Irmak Bayir
Yu-Hsun Lin
Gabriella Izzo

Pairs

Patricia Andrew — Paxton Fletcher
Brooke Mcintosh — Brandon Toste
Camille Perreault — Bryan Pierro
Chloe Panetta — Benjamin Mimar
Feiyao Tang — Yongchao Yang
Yuchen Wang — Yihang Huang
Hilary Elizabeth Asher — Luthra Nishchay
Riku Miura — Shoya Ichihashi
Cirinia Gillett — Zachary Freedman
Anastasia Mishina — Aleksandr Galiamov
Apollinariia Panfilova — Dmitry Rylov
Daria Kvartalova — Alexei Sviatchenko
Anastasia Mishina — Aleksandr Galliamov
Sarah Feng — TJ Nyman

Ice Dance

Matilda Friend — William Badaoui
Marjorie Lajoie — Zachary Lagha
Miku Makita — Tyler Gunara
Natalie D'Alessandro — Bruce Waddell
Xizi Chen — Jianing Xing
Loicia Demougeot — Theo Le Mercier
Gaukhar Nauryzova — Boyisangur Datiev
Ksenia Konkina — Alexander Vakhnov
Polina Ivanenko — Daniil Karpov
Chloe Dan Tsoi — Long You Zimou Wang
Eliana Gropman — Ian Somerville
Emma Gunter — Caleb Wein

Schedule

Sept. 13, 2018, 6 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Sept. 13, 2018, 10:30 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Sept. 14, 2018, 12:45 a.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Sept. 14, 2018, 7 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Short Program
Sept. 14, 2018, 9:15 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Sept. 15, 2018, 2:15 a.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Sept. 15, 2018, 7:30 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Sept. 15, 2018, 11:10 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. Official website
  5. A page
  6. A page
  7. Livestream
  8. Governing body event timetable
  9. Tulup discussion
  10. A page
  11. Governing body results page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005