Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU JGP Lithuania (Amber Cup)

ISU JGP Lithuania (Amber Cup)

Lithuania, Kaunas

5th — 8th September 2018


Entries

Junior

Men

Edvard Ter-Gazarian
Yauhenii Puzanau
Eric Liu
Joseph Phan
Matyas Belohradsky
Kai Jagoda
Gaizka Madejon Cambra
Mihhail Selevko
Luke Digby
David Igor Birinberg
Gabriele Frangipani
Yuto Kishina
Nikita Manko
Geon Hyeong An
Geonhyeong An
Kims Georgs Pavlovs
Ryszard Gurtler
Egor Murashov
Kirill Iakovlev
Nikolaj Majorov
Ivan Shmuratko
Joseph Kang
Andrew Torgashev
Sinali Sango

Ladies

Angela Camp Torres
Sophia Schaller
Ekaterina Ryabova
Aliaksandra Chepeleva
Emily Bausback
Eliana Kalogirou
Lea Johanna Dastich
Belen Alvarez
Eva Lotta Kiibus
Vera Stolt
Anna Litvinenko
Elisavet Voulgari
Tsin Nam Nicole Chan
Marta Maria Johannsdottir
Alina Soupian
Lucrezia Beccari
Nana Araki
Moa Iwano
Kinayu Yokoi
Veronika Sheveleva
Su Been Jeon
Ye Lim Kim
Subeen Jeon
Yelim Kim
Selina Kaneda
Dominyka Moleviciute
Paulina Ramanauskaite
Arina Somova
Kyarha Van Tiel
Oliwia Rzepiel
Ana Maria Ion
Alexandra Trusova
Kseniia Sinitsyna
Emelie Nordqvist
Anastasiia Arkhipova
Audrey Shin
Gian-Quen Isaacs

Ice Dance

Viktoriia Azroian — Aleksandr Siroshtan
Yana Buga — Georgy Pokhilyuk
Karina Sidarenka — Maksim Yalenich
Irina Galiyanova — Grayson Lochhead
Ashlynne Stairs — Elliott Graham
Natalie Taschlerova — Filip Taschler
Lara Luft — Asaf Kazimov
Tatjana Bunina — Ivan Kuznetsov
Lila-Maya Seclet Monchot — Renan Manceau
Sasha Fear — George Waddell
Alice Rogatnik — Yehor Barshak
Francesca Righi — Alexei Dubrovin
Francesca Righi — Aleksei Dubrovin
Mira Isabel Polishook — Deividas Kizala
Ekaterina Andreeva — Ivan Desyatov
Arina Ushakova — Maxim Nekrasov
Darya Popova — Volodymyr Byelikov
Oona Brown — Gage Brown
Avonley Nguyen — Vadym Kolesnik

Schedule

Sept. 6, 2018, 2:15 p.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Sept. 6, 2018, 6 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Sept. 7, 2018, 2:30 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Sept. 7, 2018, 5:30 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Sept. 8, 2018, noon Junior, Men — Free Skating
Sept. 8, 2018, 3:45 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Official website
  4. Governing body event page
  5. A page
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. Livestream
  8. Tulup discussion
  9. A page
  10. Governing body results page
  11. Governing body results page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005