Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU JGP Austria (Cup of Austria)

ISU JGP Austria (Cup of Austria)

Austria, Linz

29th August — 1st September 2018


Entries

Junior

Men

Darian Kaptich
Luc Maierhofer
Anton Skoficz
Corey Circelli
Conrad Orzel
Beresford Louise Clements
Nurullah Sahaka
Daniel Mrazek
Jonathan Hess
Mark Gorodnitsky
Daniel Grassl
Koshiro Shimada
Younghyun Cha
Brian Lee
Roman Savosin
Artem Kovalev
Pagiel Yie Ken Sng
Luka Logar
Alp Eren Ozkan
Elliot Jang
Mykhailo Rudkovskyi
Camden Pulkinen
Dinh Tran

Ladies

Amelia Scarlett Jackson
Olga Mikutina
Jasmin Elsebaie
Sophie-Laureen Guenther
Maria Levushkina
Neira Kiso
Emma Bulawka
Noemie Bodenstein
Hongyi Chen
Katerina Fricova
Elodie Eudine
Sofia Sula
Anna Kuzmenko
Anastasia Vaipan-Law
Cheuk Ka Kahlen Cheung
Elizabeth Golding
Maya Gorodnitsky
Lara Naki Gutmann
Riko Takino
Shiika Yoshioka
Gyo Hee Jeon
Haein Lee
Gyohee Jeon
Ana Cecilia Sydow
Angela Prilepchanska
Aina Sorfina Mohd Aminudin
Lenne Van Gorp
Jocelyn Hong
Alena Kostornaia
Alena Kanysheva
Leona Rogic
Nina Polsak
Cassandra Johansson
Guzide Irmak Bayir
Mandy Chiang
Ting Cui

Pairs

Sara Jane Dana — Livio Mayr
Heidrun Pipal — Erik Pipal
Patricia Andrew — Paxton Fletcher
Gabrielle Levesque — Pier-Alexandre Hudon
Motong Liu — Tianze Wang
Talisa Thomalla — Robert Kunkel
Cleo Hamon — Denys Strekalin
Hilary Elizabeth Asher — Luthra Nishchay
Riku Miura — Shoya Ichihashi
Cirinia Gillett — Zachary Freedman
Polina Kostiukovich — Dmitrii Ialin
Anastasia Poluianova — Dmitry Sopot
Alina Pepeleva — Roman Pleshkov
Sofiia Nesterova — Artem Darenskyi
Laiken Lockley — Keenan Prochnow

Ice Dance

Matilda Friend — William Badaoui
Corinna Huber — Patrik Huber
Marina Philippova — Vadym Kravtsov
Natalie D'Alessandro — Bruce Waddell
Marjorie Lajoie — Zachary Lagha
Xizi Chen — Jianing Xing
Charise Matthaei — Maximilian Pfisterer
Lou Terreau — Noe Perron
Alice Rogatnik — Yehor Barshak
Francesca Righi — Alexei Dubrovin
Sara Campanini — Francesco Riva
Eva Kuts — Dmitrii Mikhailov
Sofia Shevchenko — Igor Eremenko
Sophia Elder — Christopher Elder
Jocelyn Haines — James Koszuta

Schedule

Aug. 30, 2018, 3 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Aug. 30, 2018, 5:30 p.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Aug. 31, 2018, noon Junior, Pairs — Short Program
Aug. 31, 2018, 2:30 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Aug. 31, 2018, 7:40 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Sept. 1, 2018, 11:30 a.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Sept. 1, 2018, 2 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Free Skating
Sept. 1, 2018, 4:30 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. Governing body event timetable
  5. A page
  6. A page
  7. Livestream
  8. A page
  9. Governing body results page
  10. Tulup discussion

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005