Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Internationaux de France

ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Internationaux de France

France, Grenoble

23rd — 25th November 2018


Entries

Senior

Men

Nicolas Nadeau
Boyang Jin
Romain Ponsart
Kevin Aymoz
Daniel Samohin
Keiji Tanaka
Deniss Vasiljevs
Dmitri Aliev
Alexander Samarin
Jason Brown
Nathan Chen

Ladies

Alexia Paganini
Laurine Lecavelier
Mae Berenice Meite
Lea Serna
Marin Honda
Rika Kihira
Mai Mihara
Stanislava Konstantinova
Evgenia Medvedeva
Maria Sotskova
Matilda Algotsson
Bradie Tennell

Pairs

Camille Ruest — Andrew Wolfe
Minerva Fabienne Hase — Nolan Seegert
Vanessa James — Morgan Cipres
Tae Ok Ryom — Ju Sik Kim
Aleksandra Boikova — Dmitrii Kozlovskii
Tarah Kayne — Danny O'Shea
Audrey Lu — Misha Mitrofanov

Ice Dance

Piper Gilles — Paul Poirier
Olivia Smart — Adrian Diaz
Marie-Jade Lauriault — Romain Le Gac
Gabriella Papadakis — Guillaume Cizeron
Adelina Galayavieva — Louis Thauron
Allison Reed — Saulius Ambrulevicius
Betina Popova — Sergey Mozgov
Victoria Sinitsina — Nikita Katsalapov
Kaitlin Hawayek — Jean-Luc Baker
Rachel Parsons — Michael Parsons

Schedule

Nov. 23, 2018, 5 p.m. Senior, Men — Short Program
Nov. 23, 2018, 6:55 p.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Nov. 23, 2018, 8:35 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Short Program
Nov. 23, 2018, 10:30 p.m. Senior, Pairs — Short Program
Nov. 24, 2018, 3:50 p.m. Senior, Men — Free Skating
Nov. 24, 2018, 6:05 p.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Nov. 24, 2018, 9 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Free Skating
Nov. 24, 2018, 11:10 p.m. Senior, Pairs — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Senior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. Governing body event timetable
  5. A page
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. Tulup discussion
  8. Official website
  9. A page
  10. Governing body results page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005