Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy

ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy

Japan, Sapporo

22nd — 24th November 2019


Entries

Senior

Men

Conrad Orzel
Roman Sadovsky
Kevin Aymoz
Alexei Bychenko
Yuzuru Hanyu
Sota Yamamoto
Koshiro Shimada
Sergei Voronov
Anton Shulepov
Makar Ignatov
Jason Brown
Tomoki Hiwatashi

Ladies

Kailani Craine
Mae Berenice Meite
Rika Kihira
Mako Yamashita
Yuhana Yokoi
Eunsoo Lim
Alena Kostornaia
Sofia Samodurova
Alina Zagitova
Starr Andrews
Karen Chen
Megan Wessenberg

Pairs

Kirsten Moore-Towers — Michael Marinaro
Wenjing Sui — Cong Han
Nicole Della Monica — Matteo Guarise
Riku Miura — Ryuichi Kihara
Anastasia Mishina — Aleksandr Galliamov
Alisa Efimova — Alexander Korovin
Tarah Kayne — Danny O'Shea
Alexa Scimeca Knierim — Chris Knierim

Ice Dance

Carolane Soucisse — Shane Firus
Shiyue Wang — Xinyu Liu
Gabriella Papadakis — Guillaume Cizeron
Lilah Fear — Lewis Gibson
Charlene Guignard — Marco Fabbri
Sofia Shevchenko — Igor Eremenko
Alexandra Stepanova — Ivan Bukin
Christina Carreira — Anthony Ponomarenko
Lorraine Mcnamara — Quinn Carpenter

Schedule

Nov. 22, 2019, 6:33 a.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Nov. 22, 2019, 8:20 a.m. Senior, Pairs — Short Program
Nov. 22, 2019, 10:55 a.m. Senior, Ladies — Short Program
Nov. 22, 2019, 1:05 p.m. Senior, Men — Short Program
Nov. 23, 2019, 6:15 a.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Nov. 23, 2019, 8:35 a.m. Senior, Pairs — Free Skating
Nov. 23, 2019, 10:50 a.m. Senior, Ladies — Free Skating
Nov. 23, 2019, 1:25 p.m. Senior, Men — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Senior

Links

  1. Governing body results page
  2. Tulup discussion
  3. Official website
  4. Governing body event timetable
  5. Governing body event page
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. Competition announcement
  8. Governing body calendar page
  9. Competition announcement

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005