Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Egna-Neumarkt

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Egna-Neumarkt

Italy, Egna

2nd — 5th October 2019


Entries

Senior

Men

Ladies

Ice Dance

Junior

Men

Elvis Caubet
Luc Maierhofer
Alexander Zlatkov
Wesley Chiu
Noah Bodenstein
Yudong Chen
Filip Scerba
Arnau Joly
Mihhail Selevko
Adam Siao Him Fa
Naoki Ma
Calvin Pratama
Daniel Grassl
Raffaele Francesco Zich
Nikolaj Memola
Sena Miyake
Younghyun Cha
Ze Zeng Fang
Petr Gumennik
Ilya Yablokov
Andreas Nordebäck
Fang-Yi Lin
Ivan Shmuratko
Ilia Malinin
Matthew Nielsen

Ladies

Angela Camp Torres
Ameera Mubarak
Dorotea Partonjic
Kristina Grigorova
Kaiya Ruiter
Anaïs Coraducci
Yixuan Zhang
Ann-Christin Marold
Marian Millares
Eva Lotta Kiibus
Maia Mazzara
Elisavet Voulgari
Hiu Yau Chow
Bernadett Szigeti
Kelly Elizabeth Supangat
Elizabeth Golding
Alessia Tornaghi
Lucrezia Gennaro
Lara Naki Gutmann
Yeonjeong Park
Klimentina Maleevska
Katherine Ong Pui Kuan
Ana Sofia Beschea
Kseniia Sinitsyna
Anna Frolova
Ching Ting Su
Darja Mijatovic
Lara Hrovat
Julia Brovall
Anna Ivanchenko
Isabelle Inthisone
Kate Wang

Ice Dance

Marina Philippova — Vadym Kravtsov
Natalie D'Alessandro — Bruce Waddell
Olivia Mcisaac — Corey Circelli
Xizi Chen — Jianing Xing
Denisa Cimlova — Vilem Hlavsa
Lara Luft — Stephano Valentino Schuster
Martina Rossi — Adriano Rossi
Darja Netjaga — Marko Jevgeni Gaidajenko
Marie Dupayage — Thomas Nabais
Nicole Calderari — Marco Cilli
Sara Campanini — Francesco Riva
Francesca Righi — Aleksei Dubrovin
Utana Yoshida — Shingo Nishiyama
Elizaveta Khudaiberdieva — Andrey Filatov
Angelina Lazareva — Maksim Prokofiev
Anastasiia Sammel — Mykyta Pogorielov
Oona Brown — Gage Brown
Katarina Delcamp — Ian Somerville

Schedule

Oct. 3, 2019, 4:15 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Oct. 3, 2019, 7:15 p.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Oct. 4, 2019, 3:30 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Oct. 4, 2019, 8:20 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Oct. 5, 2019, 1:30 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Oct. 5, 2019, 5:45 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Senior

Junior

Links

  1. Competition announcement
  2. Governing body calendar page
  3. Competition announcement
  4. A page
  5. Governing body event page
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. Tulup discussion
  8. A page
  9. Governing body results page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005