Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Croatia Cup

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Croatia Cup

Croatia, Zagreb

25th — 28th September 2019


Entries

Junior

Men

Luc Maierhofer
Vassil Dimitrov
Stephen Gogolev
Aleksa Rakic
Matyas Belohradsky
Arnau Joly
Adam Siao Him Fa
Edward Appleby
Charles Henry Katanovic
Mozes Jozsef Berei
Mark Gorodnitsky
Gabriele Frangipani
Matteo Nalbone
Shun Sato
Sihyeong Lee
Lilian Binzari
Artur Danielian
Andrei Mozalev
Marko Piliar
David Sedej
Basar Oktar
Andrey Kokura
Daniel Martynov
Andrew Torgashev

Ladies

Sophia Natalie Dayan
Valeriia Sidorova
Olga Mikutina
Maria Manova
Zara Husedzinovic
Alison Schumacher
Hengxin Jin
Thea Reichmacherova
Marian Millares
Amy Morris
Alina Urushadze
Hana Cvijanovic
Lorena Cizmek
Josipa Jagodic
Lili Krizsanovszki
Nelli Ioffe
Alessia Tornaghi
Mana Kawabe
Chisato Uramatsu
Haein Lee
Gemma Marshall
Eugenia Garza
Angela Prilepchanska
Merilyn Otgonbayar
Andreea Voicu
Anna Frolova
Daria Usacheva
Leona Rogic
Ema Doboszova
Ana Cmer
Teekhree Silpa-Archa
Yasemin Zeki
Anastasiia Arkhipova
Gabriella Izzo
Sarah Jung

Pairs

Patricia Andrew — Zachary Daleman
Chloe Panetta — Benjamin Mimar
Huidi Wang — Ziqi Jia
Yuchen Wang — Yihang Huang
Annika Hocke — Robert Kunkel
Letizia Roscher — Luis Schuster
Alina Butaeva — Luka Berulava
Federica Zamponi — Marco Zandron
Diana Mukhametzianova — Ilya Mironov
Iuliia Artemeva — Mikhail Nazarychev
Anna Shcheglova — Ilia Kalashnikov
Tereza Zendulkova — Simon Fukas
Kateryna Dzitsiuk — Ivan Pavlov
Sofiia Nesterova — Artem Darenskyi
Isabelle Martins — Ryan Bedard

Ice Dance

Ekaterina Kuznetsova — Daniel Brykalov
Nadiia Bashynska — Peter Beaumont
Emmy Bronsard — Aissa Bouaraguia
Natalie Taschlerova — Filip Taschler
Sofía Val — Linus Colmor Jepsen
Katerina Bunina — Artur Gruzdev
Emily Bratti — Mathieu Couyras
Emily Rose Brown — James Hernandez
Maria Kazakova — Georgy Reviya
Villö Marton — Danyil Semko
Carolina Portesi Peroni — Michael Chrastecky
Jeongeun Jeon — Sungmin Choi
Svetlana Lizunova — Alexander Vakhnov
Sofya Tyutyunina — Alexander Shustitskiy
Maria Golubtsova — Kirill Belobrov
Molly Cesanek — Yehor Yehorov
Katarina Delcamp — Ian Somerville

Schedule

Sept. 26, 2019, 11:30 a.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Sept. 26, 2019, 3:10 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Short Program
Sept. 26, 2019, 5:50 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Sept. 27, 2019, noon Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Sept. 27, 2019, 3 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Free Skating
Sept. 27, 2019, 6 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Sept. 28, 2019, 1:15 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Sept. 28, 2019, 4:25 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Competition announcement
  2. Governing body calendar page
  3. Competition announcement
  4. A page
  5. Governing body event page
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. A page
  8. Governing body results page
  9. Tulup discussion

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005