Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Baltic Cup

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Baltic Cup

Poland, Gdańsk

18th — 21st September 2019


Entries

Junior

Men

Alexander Lebedev
Corey Circelli
Joseph Phan
Noah Bodenstein
Luanfeng Li
Filip Scerba
Louis Weissert
Aleksandr Selevko
Makar Suntsev
Yann Frechon
Joseph Alexander Zakipour
Daniel Grassl
Yuma Kagiyama
Rakhat Bralin
Didier Dijkstra
Egor Khlopkov
Jakub Lofek
Kornel Witkowski
Gleb Lutfullin
Daniil Samsonov
Andreas Nordebäck
Alp Eren Ozkan
Ivan Shmuratko
Ryan Dunk
Dinh Tran
Sinali Sango

Ladies

Milana Ramashova
Amelia Orzel
Anaïs Coraducci
Qijing Cao
Michaela Vrastakova
Aya Hatakawa
Niina Petrokina
Sofia Sula
Anna Litvinenko
Cheuk Ka Kahlen Cheung
Marta Maria Johannsdottir
Lucrezia Beccari
Tomoe Kawabata
Moa Iwano
Alana Toktarova
Seoyeon Ji
Seoyeong Wi
Paulina Ramanauskaite
Mariia Bolsheva
Morgane Crausaz
Ana Camila Gonzalez
Merilyn Otgonbayar
Dani Loonstra
Linnea Sophie Kolstad Kilsand
Sofia Isabel Victoria Guidote
Ekaterina Kurakova
Oliwia Rzepiel
Amelia Rams
Anastasia Tarakanova
Viktoria Vasilieva
Alexandra Michaela Filcova
Emelie Ling
Tzu-Han Ting
Yeva Shulga
Alysa Liu
Lindsay Thorngren
Gian-Quen Isaacs

Pairs

Kelly Ann Laurin — Loucas Ethier
Camille Perreault — William St-Louis
Motong Liu — Tianze Wang
Annika Hocke — Robert Kunkel
Letizia Roscher — Luis Schuster
Liudmila Molchanova — Remi Belmonte
Alina Butaeva — Luka Berulava
Federica Zamponi — Marco Zandron
Apollinariia Panfilova — Dmitry Rylov
Alina Pepeleva — Roman Pleshkov
Anna Shcheglova — Ilia Kalashnikov
Greta Crafoord — John Crafoord
Kateryna Dzitsiuk — Ivan Pavlov
Sofiia Nesterova — Artem Darenskyi
Kate Finster — Balazs Nagy

Ice Dance

Alexandra Fladun-Dorling — Christopher Fladun-Dorling
Jessica Li — Jacob Richmond
Miku Makita — Tyler Gunara
Yufei Lin — Zijian Gao
Elisabeta Korinkova — Tomas Moravec
Anne-Marie Wolf — Max Liebers
Katerina Bunina — Artur Gruzdev
Daniela Ivanitskiy — Samu Kyyhkynen
Loicia Demougeot — Theo Le Mercier
Sasha Fear — George Waddell
Francesca Righi — Aleksei Dubrovin
Ayumi Takanami — Yoshimitsu Ikeda
Gaukhar Nauryzova — Boyisangur Datiev
Oliwia Borowska — Filip Bojanowski
Olivia Oliver — Joshua Andari
Ekaterina Katashinskaia — Aleksandr Vaskovich
Anna Cherniavska — Oleg Muratov
Ella Ales — Daniel Tsarik
Avonley Nguyen — Vadym Kolesnik

Schedule

Sept. 19, 2019, 11:15 a.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Sept. 19, 2019, 4:55 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Short Program
Sept. 19, 2019, 7:40 p.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Sept. 20, 2019, 11 a.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Sept. 20, 2019, 2:15 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Free Skating
Sept. 20, 2019, 5:10 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Sept. 21, 2019, noon Junior, Men — Free Skating
Sept. 21, 2019, 4:35 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Competition announcement
  2. Governing body calendar page
  3. Competition announcement
  4. A page
  5. Governing body event page
  6. Governing body event timetable
  7. Tulup discussion
  8. A page
  9. Governing body results page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005