Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating

Russia, Chelyabinsk

11th — 14th September 2019


Entries

Junior

Men

Edvard Ter-Gazarian
Andy Yao
Alexander Lebedev
Alec Guinzbourg
Iliya Kovler
Luanfeng Li
Daniel Mrazek
Nikita Starostin
Mihhail Selevko
Adam Siao Him Fa
Mozes Jozsef Berei
Gabriele Frangipani
Younghyun Cha
Lilian Binzari
Yong Myong Ro
Lev Vinokur
Dias Jirenbayev
Artur Danielian
Petr Gumennik
Ilya Yablokov
Casper Johansson
Alp Eren Ozkan
Maxim Naumov
Matthew Nielsen
Azizmurod Shabazov

Ladies

Valeriia Sidorova
Amelie Tabor
Stefanie Pesendorfer
Maria Levushkina
Milana Ramashova
Olivia Gran
Maia Mazzara
Anna La Porta
Eva Lotta Kiibus
Linnea Ceder
Elena Komova
Hana Kosic
Julia Lang
Ishita Kapoor
Nelli Ioffe
Ginevra Negrello
Yuna Aoki
Nana Araki
Azhar Zhumakhanova
Aleks Nam
Jihun To
Tal Mi Sin
Andreea Voicu
Anna Tarusina
Kamila Valieva
Viktoria Vasilieva
Yasemin Zeki
Marissa Wu
Audrey Shin
Kate Wang
Laziza Salieva
Linh Khanh Tran

Pairs

Patricia Andrew — Zachary Daleman
Brooke Mcintosh — Brandon Toste
Motong Liu — Tianze Wang
Hyang Mi Ro — Kum Chol Han
Diana Mukhametzianova — Ilya Mironov
Stanislava Vislobokova — Aleksei Briukhanov
Kseniia Akhanteva — Valerii Kolesov
Iuliia Artemeva — Mikhail Nazarychev
Anastasiia Smirnova — Danylo Siianytsia

Ice Dance

Viktoriia Azroian — Aleksandr Siroshtan
Ekaterina Kuznetsova — Daniel Brykalov
Karina Sidarenka — Maksim Yalenich
Nadiia Bashynska — Peter Beaumont
Irina Galiyanova — Grayson Lochhead
Denisa Cimlova — Vilem Hlavsa
Katerina Bunina — Artur Gruzdev
Eva Bernard — Tom Jochum
Lou Terreau — Noe Perron
Emily Rose Brown — James Hernandez
Giulia Tuba — Andrea Tuba
Anna Shnaider — Fedor Varlamov
Ekaterina Andreeva — Ivan Desyatov
Elizaveta Khudaiberdieva — Andrey Filatov
Elizaveta Shanaeva — Devid Naryzhnyy
Oona Brown — Gage Brown
Katarina Wolfkostin — Jeffrey Chen
Arina Pavlishchuk — Alexandr Kuropatka

Schedule

Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. A page
  4. Governing body event page
  5. Governing body event timetable

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005