Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Riga Cup

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Riga Cup

Latvia, Riga

4th — 7th September 2019


Entries

Junior

Men

Alexander Zlatkov
Yauhenii Puzanau
Eric Liu
Joseph Phan
Denis Gurdzhi
Lucas Strzelec
Aleksandr Selevko
Tom Bouvart
Edward Appleby
Nikolaj Memola
Kao Miura
Nikita Manko
Sihyeong Lee
Kims Georgs Pavlovs
Kornel Witkowski
Lev Vinokur
Andrei Mozalev
Daniil Samsonov
Oliver Praetorius
Basar Oktar
Andrey Kokura
Liam Kapeikis
Andrew Torgashev
Azizmurod Shabazov
Evan Wrensch

Ladies

Olga Mikutina
Beverly Wooden
Maria Levushkina
Aliaksandra Chepeleva
Kaiya Ruiter
Ekaterina Luneva
Elodie Eudine
Maia Sorensen
Niina Petrokina
Vera Stolt
Oceane Piegad
Genevieve Somerville
Elisavet Voulgari
Tsin Nam Nicole Chan
Regina Schermann
Elizabeth Golding
Ivetta Berkovich
Rino Matsuike
Rion Sumiyoshi
Alana Toktarova
Haein Lee
Paulina Ramanauskaite
Anastasija Konga
Anete Lace
Arina Somova
Lenne Van Gorp
Mia Caroline Risa Gomez
Jocelyn Hong
Ekaterina Kurakova
Alena Kanysheva
Daria Usacheva
Emelie Nordqvist
Anastasiia Arkhipova
Isabelle Inthisone
Gabriella Izzo
Darya Svobodina
Gian-Quen Isaacs

Ice Dance

Elvira Nikolova — Dane Francis Ayers
Elizaveta Novik — Oleksandr Kukharevskyi
Natalie D'Alessandro — Bruce Waddell
Isabel Mcquilkin — Jacob Portz
Angelina Kudryavtseva — Ilia Karankevich
Elisabeta Korinkova — Tomas Moravec
Anne-Marie Wolf — Max Liebers
Martina Rossi — Adriano Rossi
Darja Netjaga — Marko Jevgeni Gaidajenko
Marie Dupayage — Thomas Nabais
Erin Gillies — Joshua Tarry
Maria Kazakova — Georgy Reviya
Katica Kedves — Fedor Sharonov
Mariia Nosovitskaya — Mikhail Nosovitskiy
Jeongeun Jeon — Sungmin Choi
Oliwia Borowska — Filip Bojanowski
Angelina Lazareva — Maksim Prokofiev
Sofya Tyutyunina — Alexander Shustitskiy
Maria Golubtsova — Kirill Belobrov
Molly Cesanek — Yehor Yehorov
Arina Pavlishchuk — Alexandr Kuropatka

Schedule

Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Competition announcement
  2. Governing body event timetable
  3. Governing body calendar page
  4. Competition announcement
  5. A page
  6. Governing body event page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005