Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating

United States, Lake Placid

28th — 31st August 2019


Entries

Junior

Men

Darian Kaptich
Beres Clements
Stephen Gogolev
Matyas Belohradsky
Heung Lai Zhao
Muhammad Dwi Rizqy Apolianto
Vansh Bhatia
Nikita Kovalenko
Shun Sato
Jaeseok Kyeong
Ze Zeng Fang
Harrison Bain
Gleb Lutfullin
Matvei Vetlugin
Pagiel Yie Ken Sng
Casper Johansson
Fang-Yi Lin
Mykhailo Rudkovskyi
Ryan Dunk
Joseph Klein
Ilia Malinin

Ladies

Chiara Balbo
Victoria Alcantara
Beverly Wooden
Alexandra Feigin
Emily Bausback
Nicole Zaika
Molly Robotham
Hiu Lok Chow
Hana Cvijanovic
Julia Lang
Savika Refa Zahira
Harshita Rawtani
Aldis Kara Bergsdottir
Maya Gorodnitsky
Lucrezia Gennaro
Mana Kawabe
Azusa Tanaka
Seoyeon Ji
Yeonjeong Park
Andrea Montesinos Cantu
Abigail Liew
Danielle Gebser
Andrea Pekarek
Diane Gabrielle Panlilio
Kseniia Sinitsyna
Anastasia Tarakanova
Yee Shin Charlotte Lim
Emelie Ling
Pantaree Sutcharit
Mandy Chiang
Jessica Lin
Alysa Liu
Emilia Murdock

Pairs

Gabrielle Levesque — Pier-Alexandre Hudon
Brooke Mcintosh — Brandon Toste
Huidi Wang — Ziqi Jia
Yuchen Wang — Yihang Huang
Cleo Hamon — Denys Strekalin
Kseniia Akhanteva — Valerii Kolesov
Apollinariia Panfilova — Dmitry Rylov
Alina Pepeleva — Roman Pleshkov
Greta Crafoord — John Crafoord
Kate Finster — Balazs Nagy
Isabelle Martins — Ryan Bedard

Ice Dance

Irina Galiyanova — Grayson Lochhead
Miku Makita — Tyler Gunara
Natalie Taschlerova — Filip Taschler
Emily Bratti — Mathieu Couyras
Sasha Fear — George Waddell
Katica Kedves — Fedor Sharonov
Harshita Rawtani — Vansh Bhatia
Mariia Nosovitskaya — Mikhail Nosovitskiy
Sara Campanini — Francesco Riva
Utana Yoshida — Shingo Nishiyama
Ekaterina Andreeva — Ivan Desyatov
Diana Davis — Gleb Smolkin
Ella Ales — Daniel Tsarik
Anna Lavrova — Maxwell Gart
Avonley Nguyen — Vadym Kolesnik

Schedule

Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event timetable
  4. Official website
  5. A page
  6. Governing body event page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005