Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Grand Prix de Courchevel

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Grand Prix de Courchevel

France, Courchevel

21st — 24th August 2019


Entries

Junior

Men

Yakau Zenko
Iliya Kovler
Aleksa Rakic
Leon Auspurg
Yudong Chen
Denis Gurdzhi
Lucas Strzelec
Francois Pitot
Corentin Spinar
Mark Gorodnitsky
Yuma Kagiyama
Douglas Gerber
Jakub Lofek
Andrei Kutovoi
Egor Rukhin
Micah Kai Lynette
Omer Efe Sayici
Hlib Smotrov
Maxim Naumov
Matthew Nielsen

Ladies

Paula Margarido Pereira
Stefanie Pesendorfer
Alison Schumacher
Noemie Bodenstein
Hengxin Jin
Giorgia Isabella Sechi
Nikola Rychtarikova
Nargiz Suleymanova
Catharina Victoria Petersen
Laura Karhunen
Lorine Schild
Sophie Sprung
Alina Urushadze
Cheuk Ka Kahlen Cheung
Regina Schermann
Viktoriia Iushchenkova
Lara Naki Gutmann
Nana Araki
Tomoe Kawabata
Jihun To
Seoyeong Wi
Jogaile Aglinskyte
Anne Marie Jordan
Anete Lace
Morgane Crausaz
Lindsay Van Zundert
Ruth Xu
Julia Kierul
Maiia Khromykh
Kamila Valieva
Alexandra Michaela Filcova
Guzide Irmak Bayir
Kseniia Klymenko
Calista Choi
Hanna Harrell

Ice Dance

Karina Sidarenka — Maksim Yalenich
Emmy Bronsard — Aissa Bouaraguia
Olivia Mcisaac — Corey Circelli
Xizi Chen — Jianing Xing
Angelina Kudryavtseva — Ilia Karankevich
Lara Luft — Stephano Valentino Schuster
Sofía Val — Linus Colmor Jepsen
Loicia Demougeot — Theo Le Mercier
Celina Fradji — Jean-Hans Fourneaux
Lou Terreau — Noe Perron
Villö Marton — Danyil Semko
Carolina Portesi Peroni — Michael Chrastecky
Olivia Oliver — Joshua Andari
Ekaterina Katashinskaia — Aleksandr Vaskovich
Elizaveta Shanaeva — Devid Naryzhnyy
Sofiia Lyzohub — Danylo Yefremenko
Elizabeth Tkachenko — Alexei Kiliakov
Katarina Wolfkostin — Jeffrey Chen

Schedule

Aug. 22, 2019, 3:15 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Aug. 22, 2019, 8:30 p.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Aug. 23, 2019, 3:15 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Aug. 23, 2019, 6:10 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Aug. 24, 2019, 12:45 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Aug. 24, 2019, 4:15 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Competition announcement
  2. Governing body event timetable
  3. Governing body calendar page
  4. Competition announcement
  5. A page
  6. Governing body event page
  7. Tulup discussion
  8. A page
  9. Governing body results page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005