Menu

Main pageCompetitionsFinlandia Trophy Espoo

Finlandia Trophy Espoo

Finland, Espoo

4th — 7th October 2018


Entries

Senior

Men

Nicolas Nadeau
Lukas Britschgi
Petr Kotlarik
Javier Raya
Daniel Albert Naurits
Roman Galay
Valtter Virtanen
Luc Economides
Graham Newberry
Morisi Kvitelashvili
Alexei Bychenko
Matteo Rizzo
Ryuju Hino
Sota Yamamoto
Junhwan Cha
Sondre Oddvoll Boe
Dmitri Aliev
Alexey Erokhov
Mikhail Kolyada
Alexander Majorov
Nikolaj Majorov
Alexander Johnson

Ladies

Sophia Schaller
Katsiarina Pakhamovich
Veronik Mallet
Yoonmi Lehmann
Michaela Lucie Hanzlikova
Lutricia Bock
Valentina Matos
Eva Lotta Kiibus
Viveca Lindfors
Emmi Peltonen
Natasha Mckay
Karly Robertson
Ivett Toth
Rika Hongo
Elizabet Tursynbaeva
Yujin Choi
Hanul Kim
Camilla Gjersem
Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
Stanislava Konstantinova
Antonina Dubinina
Anita Östlund
Angela Wang
Pooja Kalyan

Pairs

Ekaterina Alexandrovskaya — Harley Windsor
Miriam Ziegler — Severin Kiefer
Kirsten Moore-Towers — Michael Marinaro
Laura Barquero — Aritz Maestu
Miu Suzaki — Ryuichi Kihara
Aleksandra Boikova — Dmitrii Kozlovskii
Evgenia Tarasova — Vladimir Morozov
Daria Pavliuchenko — Denis Khodykin
Tarah Kayne — Danny O'Shea
Jessica Pfund — Joshua Santillan

Ice Dance

Mina Zdravkova — Christopher M. Davis
Carolane Soucisse — Shane Firus
Olivia Smart — Adrian Diaz
Juulia Turkkila — Matthias Versluis
Marie-Jade Lauriault — Romain Le Gac
Anna Yanovskaya — Adam Lukacs
Emily Monaghan — Ilias Fourati
Shira Ichilov — Vadim Davidovich
Sofia Evdokimova — Egor Bazin
Alexandra Stepanova — Ivan Bukin
Anastasia Shpilevaya — Grigory Smirnov

Schedule

Oct. 5, 2018, noon Senior, Pairs — Short Program
Oct. 5, 2018, 2 p.m. Senior, Men — Short Program
Oct. 5, 2018, 5:30 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Short Program
Oct. 6, 2018, noon Senior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Oct. 6, 2018, 2:25 p.m. Senior, Pairs — Free Skating
Oct. 6, 2018, 4:40 p.m. Senior, Men — Free Skating
Oct. 7, 2018, 1 p.m. Senior, Ladies — Free Skating
Oct. 7, 2018, 5:15 p.m. Senior, Ice Dance — Free Dance

Results

Senior

Links

  1. Competition announcement
  2. Governing body event page
  3. Governing body calendar page
  4. Tulup discussion
  5. Livestream
  6. Governing body results page
  7. Generic competition protocol file

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005