Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU JGP Slovenia (Ljubljana Cup)

ISU JGP Slovenia (Ljubljana Cup)

Slovenia, Ljubljana

3rd — 6th October 2018


Entries

Junior

Men

Callum Bradshaw
Vladimir Litvintsev
Alexander Zlatkov
Conrad Orzel
Nurullah Sahaka
Nikita Starostin
Aleksandr Selevko
Edward Appleby
Charles Henry Katanovic
Tamas Szoboszlai
Mark Gorodnitsky
Gabriele Frangipani
Nikolaj Memola
Koshiro Shimada
Younghyun Cha
Kai Xiang Chew
Artur Danielian
Petr Gumennik
Luka Logar
Andreas Nordebäck
Basar Oktar
Fang-Yi Lin
Mykhailo Rudkovskyi
Tomoki Hiwatashi

Ladies

Lara Roth
Ekaterina Ryabova
Kristina Grigorova
Aurora Cotop
Nikola Rychtarikova
Kristina Shkuleta-Gromova
Selma Valitalo
Anastasia Vaipan-Law
Anna Dea Gulbiani-Schmidt
Elisavet Voulgari
Yi Christy Leung
Hana Cvijanovic
Julia Lang
Maya Gorodnitsky
Lucrezia Beccari
Tomoe Kawabata
Rion Sumiyoshi
Veronika Sheveleva
Haein Lee
Seungbeen Yu
Paulina Ramanauskaite
Gemma Marshall
Klimentina Maleevska
Kyarha Van Tiel
Anna Tarusina
Anastasia Tarakanova
Leona Rogic
Alexandra Michaela Filcova
Ana Cmer
Nea Smolej
Lara Hrovat
Selma Ihr
Ilayda Bayar
Megan Ly
Maryna Zhdanovych
Gabriella Izzo

Ice Dance

Marina Philippova — Vadym Kravtsov
Ellie Fisher — Simon-Pierre Malette-Paquette
Alicia Fabbri — Paul Ayer
Charise Matthaei — Maximilian Pfisterer
Darja Netjaga — Marko Jevgeni Gaidajenko
Emily Rose Brown — James Hernandez
Sophia Simitsakos — Jeffrey Wong
Villö Marton — Danyil Semko
Mariia Nosovitskaya — Mikhail Nosovitskiy
Francesca Righi — Aleksei Dubrovin
Sofia Shevchenko — Igor Eremenko
Polina Ivanenko — Daniil Karpov
Darya Popova — Volodymyr Byelikov
Alina Efimova — Alexander Petrov
Avonley Nguyen — Vadym Kolesnik

Schedule

Oct. 4, 2018, 3 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Oct. 4, 2018, 8:15 p.m. Junior, Men — Short Program
Oct. 5, 2018, 4 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Oct. 5, 2018, 6:35 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Oct. 6, 2018, 1:30 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Oct. 6, 2018, 7:15 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. A page
  5. A page
  6. Livestream
  7. Governing body event timetable
  8. A page
  9. Governing body results page
  10. Tulup discussion

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005