Menu

Main pageCompetitionsISU JGP Czechia (Czech Skate)

ISU JGP Czechia (Czech Skate)

Czechia, Ostrava

26th — 29th September 2018


Entries

Junior

Men

Elvis Caubet
Radoslav Marinov
Mikalai Kazlou
Joseph Phan
Aleksa Rakic
Noah Bodenstein
Matyas Belohradsky
Radek Jakubka
Daniel Mrazek
Jonathan Hess
Lucas Strzelec
Aleix Gabara
Mihhail Selevko
Irakli Maysuradze
David Igor Birinberg
Mitsuki Sumoto
Michal Wozniak
Kirill Iakovlev
Andrei Mozalev
Andreas Nordebäck
Kyrylo Lishenko
Camden Pulkinen
Jonathan Yang
Evan Wrensch

Ladies

Angela Camp Torres
Olga Mikutina
Ivelina Baycheva
Maryia Saldakayeva
Noemie Bodenstein
Hongyi Chen
Giorgia Isabella Sechi
Michaela Lucie Hanzlikova
Aneta Janiczkova
Klara Stepanova
Ann-Christin Marold
Maia Sorensen
Niina Petrokina
Milania Vaananen
Kristen Spours
Hiu Lok Chow
Hana Kosic
Regina Schermann
Alina Soupian
Nana Araki
Shiika Yoshioka
Yelim Kim
Seoyeong Wi
Selina Kaneda
Anete Lace
Morgane Crausaz
Caya Scheepens
Frida Turiddotter Berge
Magdalena Zawadzka
Alena Kostornaia
Viktoria Vasilieva
Silvia Hugec
Selma Ihr
Maryna Zhdanovych
Ting Cui
Marion Papka

Pairs

Sara Jane Dana — Livio Mayr
Darya Rabkova — Vladyslav Gresko
Gabrielle Levesque — Pier-Alexandre Hudon
Brooke Mcintosh — Brandon Toste
Feiyao Tang — Yongchao Yang
Yuchen Wang — Yihang Huang
Talisa Thomalla — Robert Kunkel
Cleo Hamon — Denys Strekalin
Hyang Mi Ro — Kum Chol Han
Kseniia Akhanteva — Valerii Kolesov
Polina Kostiukovich — Dmitrii Ialin
Anastasia Poluianova — Dmitry Sopot
Tereza Zendulkova — Simon Fukas
Sofiia Nesterova — Artem Darenskyi
Sarah Feng — TJ Nyman
Kate Finster — Balazs Nagy
Laiken Lockley — Keenan Prochnow

Ice Dance

Karina Sidarenka — Maksim Yalenich
Emmy Bronsard — Aissa Bouaraguia
Olivia Mcisaac — Corey Circelli
Yuzhu Guo — Pengkun Zhao
Natalie Taschlerova — Filip Taschler
Anne-Marie Wolf — Max Liebers
Viktoria Semenjuk — Artur Gruzdev
Sasha Fear — George Waddell
Maria Kazakova — Georgy Reviya
Mariia Nosovitskaya — Mikhail Nosovitskiy
Sara Campanini — Francesco Riva
Mira Isabel Polishook — Deividas Kizala
Oliwia Borowska — Filip Bojanowski
Diana Davis — Gleb Smolkin
Elizaveta Khudaiberdieva — Nikita Nazarov
Maria Golubtsova — Kirill Belobrov
Katarina Wolfkostin — Howard Zhao
Sophia Elder — Christopher Elder

Schedule

Sept. 27, 2018, 12:30 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Rhythm Dance
Sept. 27, 2018, 3:30 p.m. Junior, Ladies — Short Program
Sept. 27, 2018, 8:50 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Short Program
Sept. 28, 2018, noon Junior, Men — Short Program
Sept. 28, 2018, 3:40 p.m. Junior, Ice Dance — Free Dance
Sept. 28, 2018, 6:50 p.m. Junior, Pairs — Free Skating
Sept. 29, 2018, noon Junior, Ladies — Free Skating
Sept. 29, 2018, 5:50 p.m. Junior, Men — Free Skating
Governing body event timetable

Results

Junior

Links

  1. Governing body calendar page
  2. Competition announcement
  3. Governing body event page
  4. A page
  5. A page
  6. Livestream
  7. Governing body event timetable
  8. Official website
  9. Tulup discussion
  10. A page
  11. Governing body results page

Announcements


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005