Menu

Main pageCompetitions

Competitions

Dates Location Name Website Results
8th — 10th February 2019 Dumfries Trophy d'Ecosse isu.org iceresultsuk.org.uk
9th February 2019 Dolgoprudnyy Соревнования на призы ФОК «Салют» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
9th — 16th February 2019 Sarajevo Winter European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) isu.org ksbih.ba
10th February 2019 Moscow Соревнование «На призы СЦ «Алмазный лед» sportvokrug.ru
10th February 2019 Kazan Открытые классификационные соревнования «Кубок Грации» I этап vk.com
11th — 12th February 2019 Moscow Открытые юношеские сорвенования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Памяти М.И.Гуревича» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
11th — 12th February 2019 Vidnoye Соревнования «Ледовое искусство» ffkkmo.ru sportvokrug.ru
12th — 15th February 2019 Aleksin Зональные соревнования первенства России среди девушек и юношей (старший возраст): ЦФО fsrussia.ru skatingvision.ru
12th — 15th February 2019 Sochi Зональные соревнования первенства России среди девушек и юношей (. старший возраст. ):. СЗФО, ЮФО, СКФО fsrussia.ru fsevents.narod.ru
14th — 15th February 2019 Moscow Открытые первенство ГБУ СК «Мегаспорт» «Памяти И.С.Русакова» ffkm.ru sportvokrug.ru
15th — 16th February 2019 Vidnoye Соревнования «Снежная метелица» ffkkmo.ru sportvokrug.ru
15th — 17th February 2019 Kaunas Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2019 kaunasice.lt kaunasice.lt
15th — 17th February 2019 Miskolc Jegvirag Cup isu.org moksz.hu
15th — 17th February 2019 Sesto San Giovanni Spring Cup isu.org fisg.it
16th February 2019 Dolgoprudnyy Классификационные соревнования «Узоры Льда 2019» ffkkmo.ru
16th February 2019 Krasnogorsk Зимний Фестиваль массовых танцев на льду — 1 этап ffkkmo.ru
16th — 17th February 2019 Smolensk «Кубок Смоленской Крепости» (муниципальные классификационные соревнования), skatingvision.ru
17th February 2019 Vladimir Открытое Первенство «Льдинка» ВРО Общество Динамо dz-led.ru
18th — 19th February 2019 Moscow Открытое первенство «День защитника отечества» sportvokrug.ru
18th — 22nd February 2019 Velikiy Novgorod "Cup of Russia — Rostelecom" Finals fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
20th — 24th February 2019 Sergiyev Posad Russian Winter 2019 adult competitions silver-dream.org freeskating.info
20th — 23rd February 2019 Eilat Open Ice Mall Cup isu.org icemallskating.com
20th — 24th February 2019 Tallinn TallinK Hotels Cup isu.org uisk.rebahn.ee
21st — 22nd February 2019 Moscow Кубок городского округа Щербинка, посвященный Дню защитника Отечества ffkm.ru sportvokrug.ru
21st — 24th February 2019 The Hague Challenge Cup isu.org kunstrijden.knsb.nl
22nd — 23rd February 2019 Izhevsk XIV Открытый турнир «Ижевская снежинка»
22nd — 24th February 2019 Rovaniemi Santasport Cup 2019 Interclub rovaniementaitoluistelijat.fi rovaniementaitoluistelijat.fi
23rd February 2019 Tomilino Фестиваль массовых танцев на льду — 2 этап ffkkmo.ru
23rd February 2019 Dresden 1st Cup of Dresden 2019 cup-of-dresden.de admin.dresdner-eislauf-club.de
23rd — 24th February 2019 Kazan «Зимние забавы». 2 этап Кубка Казани. szv.su
23rd — 24th February 2019 Elektrostal’ Соревнования Московской области «Ледовый праздник» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
23rd February — 24th March 2019 Yoshkar-Ola Первенство Республики Марий Эл ffkkrme.ru
25th — 26th February 2019 Krasnokamsk Классификационные соревнования «Кубок Краснокамска»
25th — 28th February 2019 Moscow Первенство г. Москвы среди юношей и девушек (младший возраст) ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
25th February — 3rd March 2019 Innsbruck Cup of Tyrol isu.org skateaustria.vs91-250-98-130.cloud-he.de
26th February 2019 Vidnoye Соревнования среди юношей и девушек «Зимние кружева» ffkkmo.ru sportvokrug.ru
26th — 27th February 2019 Moscow Открытое первенство ГБУ СК «Мегаспорт»
28th February — 3rd March 2019 Budapest Budapest Cup isu.org moksz.hu
1st — 3rd March 2019 Berlin Skate Berlin Adults 2019 skate-berlin-adults.de eissport-berlin.de
1st — 3rd March 2019 Kazan Winner Cup 2nd stop dz-led.ru
2nd — 12th March 2019 Krasnoyarsk 29th Winter Universiade isu.org fsrussia.ru
2nd — 12th March 2019 Krasnoyarsk 29th Winter Universiade isu.org fsrussia.ru
2nd March 2019 Dolgoprudnyy Классификационные соревнования «Навстречу Весне 2019»
2nd — 3rd March 2019 Naberezhnyye Chelny Открытое первенство ДЮСШ Челны skatingvision.ru
3rd March 2019 Vladimir «III Этап Кубка «Динамо». От ЮФ до КМС.
3rd March 2019 Vladimir Открытое первенство «Весенний парад»
4th — 6th March 2019 Iskitim Всероссийские соревнования среди юношей и девушек (старший возраст) на призы Сибири и Дальнего Востока fsrussia.ru бильман.рф
4th — 5th March 2019 Moscow Открытые юношеские соревнования «Мемориал Б.А.Рублева» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
4th — 10th March 2019 Zagreb ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships isu.org isuresults.com
6th — 7th March 2019 Moscow Открытое первенство ГБУ Спортивный комплекс «Мегаспорт» Москомспорта ffkm.ru ffkm.ru

Filter competitions


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005