Menu

Main pageCompetitions

Competitions

Dates Location Name Website Results
9th — 12th January 2019 Bucharest EduSport Trophy isu.org edusporttrophy.org
10th — 13th January 2019 Tallinn Gliss Open 2019 tvuk.eu tvuk.eu
11th — 13th January 2019 Yoshkar-Ola Чемпионат и первенство России. МС, КМС, 1 разряд fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
12th — 13th January 2019 Moscow Кубок города Москвы sportvokrug.ru
12th — 13th January 2019 Moscow Турнир «Зима-2019» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
12th — 13th January 2019 Yekaterinburg II этап Открытого Кубка Федерации ФК Екатеринбурга бильман.рф
12th — 13th January 2019 Dmitrov Соревнования Московской области на призы Президента ФФКМО Родниной И.К. ffkkmo.ru
12th — 13th January 2019 Berlin Cup of Berlin isu.org
14th January 2019 — 20th January 2010 Saint John Canada National Championships 2019 skatecanada.ca
15th January 2019 Vidnoye Соревнования среди юношей и девушек «Январские морозы» ffkkmo.ru
15th — 19th January 2019 Belgrade Europa Cup Skate Helena isu.org europeancriterium.eu
16th — 17th January 2019 Moscow Закрытое первенство ГБУ «СШОР №1» Москомспорта по фигурному катанию на коньках «Зимушка-зима» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
17th — 20th January 2019 Salzburg Mozart Cup isu.org skateaustria.vs91-250-98-130.cloud-he.de
18th — 19th January 2019 Vidnoye Соревнования среди юношей и девушек «Хрустальная зима 2019» ffkkmo.ru sportvokrug.ru
18th — 20th January 2019 Moscow Турнир «На призы В.Н. Кудрявцева» freeskating.info
18th — 27th January 2019 Detroit USA National Championships 2019 usfigureskating.org
19th January 2019 Dolgoprudnyy Классификационные соревнования «На Встречу Новым Победам 2019»
19th — 20th January 2019 Tallinn Juna Cup 2019 junacup.juna.ee junacup.juna.ee
21st — 25th January 2019 Kirov Зональные соревнования первенства России среди девушек и юношей (. старший возраст. ):. УФО, ПФО fsrussia.ru бильман.рф
21st — 27th January 2019 Minsk ISU European Figure Skating Championships isu.org isuresults.com
24th January 2019 Moscow Соревнования на призы ЦФМ — «Январские встречи» ffkkmo.ru
25th — 27th January 2019 Göteborg Leon Lurje Trophy isu.org skatesweden.wehost.se
26th — 27th January 2019 Kolomna Соревнования Московской области на призы ФФКМО ffkkmo.ru
26th — 27th January 2019 Moscow Закрытый турнир ГБПОУ МССУОР № 4 ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
26th — 27th January 2019 Reftinskiy Открытое первенство г.о. Рефтинский: ЮФ, юношеские, спецпрограмма. бильман.рф
26th — 27th January 2019 St. Petersburg II этап Кубка городов Северо-Запада
26th — 30th January 2019 Aleksin Зональные соревнования первенства России среди девушек и юношей (. младший возраст. ):. ЦФО, СЗФО, ЮФО, СКФО fsrussia.ru skatingvision.ru
26th — 27th January 2019 Gdańsk Hevelius Cup isu.org
28th — 31st January 2019 Moscow Всероссийские соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «На Призы Заслуженного тренера СССР и России Е.А. Чайковской» ffkm.ru fsrussia.ru
29th — 30th January 2019 Vidnoye Соревнования «Январские мотивы на льду» ffkkmo.ru sportvokrug.ru
31st January — 4th February 2019 Perm Первенство России среди юниоров fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
31st January — 3rd February 2019 Reykjavík Reykjavik International Games isu.org iceskate.is
1st — 3rd February 2019 Kazan Открытый классификационный турнир Кубок Акселя 2 этап dz-led.ru
1st — 3rd February 2019 Egna Egna Dance Trophy isu.org fisg.it
1st — 3rd February 2019 Rouen French Cup isu.org isujs.so.free.fr
3rd February 2019 Klin VIII Открытые соревнования для взрослых-любителей "Клинский лёд 2019" sportvokrug.ru
4th — 10th February 2019 Anaheim ISU Four Continent Figure Skating Championships isu.org isuresults.com
5th — 8th February 2019 Omsk Зональные соревнования первенства России среди девушек и юношей (. младший возраст. ):. СФО, ДФО fsrussia.ru katok-fetisov.ru
5th February 2019 Vidnoye Соревнования на призы СЦ «Алмазный лед» ffkkmo.ru sportvokrug.ru
5th — 10th February 2019 Sofia Sofia Trophy isu.org clubdenkovastaviski.com
5th — 10th February 2019 Oberstdorf Bavarian Open isu.org deu-event.de
6th — 7th February 2019 Moscow Кубок «Серебряные коньки – 2019» ffkm.ru sportvokrug.ru
6th — 8th February 2019 St. Petersburg St. Peterburg Junior Championships fskating.spb.ru art-caramel.ru
6th — 12th February 2019 Târgu Secuiesc Olympic Hopes isu.org
6th — 10th February 2019 Linköping The Nordics Open / The Nordics isu.org skatesweden.wehost.se
7th — 11th February 2019 Tyumen Зональные соревнования первенства России среди девушек и юношей (. младший возраст. ):. УФО, ПФО fsrussia.ru бильман.рф
7th — 10th February 2019 Ljubljana Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup isu.org drsanje.si
8th — 9th February 2019 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Всероссийские соревнования "Уральские самоцветы". КМС, 1 разряд ffssr.ru ffssr.ru
8th — 17th February 2019 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 1st Winter Children of Asia International Sports Games isu.org fsrussia.ru
8th — 9th February 2019 Zagreb Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy isu.org puls-hosting.com

Filter competitions


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005