Menu

Main pageCompetitions

Competitions

Dates Location Name Website Results
13th October 2018 Yekaterinburg 5th Moon Skate
13th October 2018 Dolgoprudnyy Соревнования «Осенний Листопад» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
13th — 14th October 2018 Katowice Maksymilian Zygmunt Kaczmarczyk Memorial pfsa.com.pl pfsa.com.pl
14th October 2018 Shchelkovo Соревнование среди юношей и девушек 2018г., на призы СЦ «Алмазный лед» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
16th — 20th October 2018 Krasnoyarsk "Cup of Russia — Rostelecom" 3rd stop fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
16th — 17th October 2018 Moscow Открытое первенство ГБУ Спортивный комплекс «Мегаспорт» Москомспорта ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
18th October 2018 Peresvet Соревнования «Серебряный лед» ffkkmo.ru
18th — 21st October 2018 Minsk Minsk Arena Ice Star isu.org figure.skating.by
19th — 21st October 2018 Budapest Halloween Cup isu.org moksz.hu
19th — 21st October 2018 Everett ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate America isu.org isuresults.com
19th — 21st October 2018 Nice Cup of Nice isu.org
20th — 21st October 2018 Kolomna Соревнования Московской области по фигурному катанию на коньках «Коломна-2018» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
20th — 21st October 2018 Yekaterinburg I этап открытого Кубка Федерации фигурного катания города Екатеринбурга бильман.рф
21st October 2018 Yaroslavl Кубок Ледкома 21 октября 2018, Ярославль
22nd — 23rd October 2018 Moscow Открытые юношеские соревнования «Кубок ДЮСШ Стерх» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
22nd — 24th October 2018 Kazan Открытое первенство МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Стрела» (I этап) result.fspnz.ru
23rd — 24th October 2018 Kovrov Первенство Владимирской области по танцам на льду
24th — 26th October 2018 Tyumen Открытое Первенство города Тюмени 2018 бильман.рф
24th — 28th October 2018 Bucharest Crystal Skate isu.org isu.org
24th — 28th October 2018 Zagreb Golden Bear isu.org kkkmedvescak.hr
26th — 28th October 2018 Kaunas Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2018 kaunasice.lt kaunasice.lt
26th — 28th October 2018 Laval ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate Canada International isu.org isuresults.com
27th — 26th October 2018 Sestroretsk Moskvina Cup adultskating.ru drive.google.com
27th October 2018 Dolgoprudnyy Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках на призы ЦФМ ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
27th — 28th October 2018 Smolensk Открытый Кубок Смоленска, 1 этап (юношеские и спортивные разряды) freeskating.info
28th October 2018 Mytishchi Соревнования на призы ООО «Алмазный лед» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
30th October 2018 Vidnoye Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Серебряный лед 2018» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
30th October — 1st November 2018 Saransk Всероссийские соревнования "Мордовские узоры". Взрослые, юниоры, 1 разряд (одиночное катание) fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
1st — 4th November 2018 Bled Swan Challenge 2018 labod-bled.si labod-bled.si
1st — 4th November 2018 Trnava Tirnavia Ice Cup isu.org kraso.sk
2nd — 4th November 2018 Moscow Открытое Первенство г. Москвы по синхронному катанию на коньках fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
2nd — 4th November 2018 Perm Cup of Perm Region, 2nd stop ffkk-vologda.ru
2nd — 4th November 2018 Helsinki ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating, Finland isu.org isuresults.com
3rd November 2018 Dolgoprudnyy November Patterns 2018 ice-empire.com ffkkmo.ru
5th — 6th November 2018 Moscow Открытые юношеские соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Ко Дню народного единства» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
5th — 6th November 2018 Vidnoye Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках среди юношей и девушек 2018г., «Золотая осень» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
6th November 2018 Lobnya Лобненский конек sportvokrug.ru
6th — 10th November 2018 Kazan "Cup of Russia — Rostelecom" 4th stop fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
7th — 11th November 2018 Riga Volvo Open Cup isu.org kristalice.lv
7th — 11th November 2018 Graz Ice Challenge isu.org
8th — 10th November 2018 Moscow S. Volkov's Open ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
9th — 11th November 2018 Hiroshima ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy isu.org isuresults.com
9th November 2018 Vidnoye Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Юная звезда» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
9th — 11th November 2018 Warsaw The Independence Cup pfsa.com.pl
9th — 11th November 2018 Olomouc Pavel Roman Memorial isu.org czechskating.org
9th — 11th November 2018 Prague Prague Riedell Ice Cup isu.org kraso.sk
10th — 11th November 2018 Dmitrov Соревнования Московской области «Дмитровские коньки 2018» ffkkmo.ru ffkkmo.ru
11th November 2018 Vladimir Открытое первенство «Владимирские встречи» ВРО Общества Динамо dz-led.ru
11th — 18th November 2018 Innsbruck Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy isu.org skateaustria.vs91-250-98-130.cloud-he.de
12th November 2018 Izhevsk Открытое первенство города Ижевска (ЮФ — КМС)

Filter competitions


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005